فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️

فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️

@ghlafntmq8e

🐆:لا رغبه لي بما هو مرغوب🧘

Joined 2023-04-06

102.8K

Followers

2

Following

1.5M

Total Hearts

1.4K

Videos

1.1K

Avg Hearts/Video

0.18%

Engagement Rate

2.9y

Account Age

3.0K

Followers/Month

43.4K

Hearts/Month

39.2

Videos/Month

Account Overview

What This Report Covers

This account is a small account ranked 1148 out of 1349 tracked creators with 102.8K followers, which is less than one tenth of the median size. It earns 3.0K new followers monthly to maintain slow growth over its 2.9 year history. Average views reach 1.4M per video, which is well above what the follower count suggests. However, the 0.15% like rate falls far below the 4.93% median, indicating a disconnect between total views and active engagement. The rest of this report breaks down content performance and audience interaction patterns.

Account Classification

Account Size Mid-Tier (100K+)
Account Age 2023-04-06
Verification No
Language AR
Follower Ratio 51K:1

Data Summary

Videos Analyzed 37
Avg Plays per Video 1,381,413
Avg Likes per Video 2,121
Engagement Rate 0.18%

Engagement Analysis

Based on 37 videos

This audience approves much less than the average user. The low like rate ranks last among all tracked creators. Sharing drives the most action at 0.021% per view, followed by saves at 0.02%, and then comments at 0.004%. These metrics represent 289 shares, 274 saves, and 53 comments per video. The high volume of shares and saves compared to the low comment count shows an audience that prefers private distribution and personal archiving over public conversation. Brands should treat this as a community that consumes content for utility rather than interaction. Reach is inconsistent across the 37 videos. Five videos hit the 2x average mark while three reached 5x growth. A high consistency coefficient of 2.45 indicates erratic reach patterns. This is a tap-and-scroll audience.

1.4M

Avg Plays/Video

2.1K

Avg Likes/Video

53

Avg Comments/Video

289

Avg Shares/Video

Engagement Quality Analysis

These use the median rather than the average, so one freak viral video cannot inflate them. They show the level a typical post on this account actually reaches.

2.7M

Median Plays

5.6K

Median Likes

9.2M

75th Percentile

16.0M

Top Video

23.96

Engagement per 1K Followers

Normalized influence metric

Total Engagement (Sample)

The combined likes, comments, shares and saves across only the recent videos we analysed, not the account's lifetime.

51,112,281

Total Plays

78,481

Total Likes

1,948

Total Comments

10,689

Total Shares

10,141

Total Saves

Engagement Ratios

Each action as a share of views. Likes-to-views is how often a viewer taps like; saves-to-views is how often they bookmark a video to return to; shares spread it to others. Higher saves and shares signal content people find worth keeping or passing on, not just watching.

Below Average for Mid-Tier

0.15%

Likes / Views

0.00%

Comments / Views

0.02%

Shares / Views

0.02%

Saves / Views

Likes are much higher than other actions at 0.15%. This shows that viewers are more likely to like content than they are to comment, share, or save it.

Viral Hit Rate

How often a video beats this account's own average views. The 2x figure is the share of videos that did at least twice the norm, the 5x figure at least five times. A higher rate means breakout hits happen more often rather than reach depending on rare spikes.

13.50%

2x Avg (5 of 37)

0%

5x Avg (3 of 37)

Consistency Score

How steady the view count is from video to video, shown as a grade and a CV number. A lower CV and a better grade mean predictable reach on every post; a high CV means the views swing widely between hits and flops.

D

CV: 2.45

Lower CV = more consistent performance

Estimated Earnings

Revenue estimates based on follower count and average video performance

Sponsorships provide the primary revenue stream for this creator because of their large average views. While the Creator Fund pays pennies per thousand views, brand deals scale with follower count to provide a more stable income. A creator with 102.8K followers typically commands a sponsorship fee between $600 and $1,200 per post. Their rank of 1148 out of 1349 places them in the lower half of the platform. This position makes them a value buy for brands rather than a premium name. The quoted range serves as a ceiling to bargain under instead of a fixed salary. A low like rate suggests that engagement is not driving a premium price. A cost per view check helps determine if a quote pays for reach or fame. Based on the 1.4M average views, a fair rate for this creator sits near $0.50 per view. This metric helps buyers identify when a brand is overpaying for a name rather than actual eyeballs. These are modelled estimates from public metrics, not disclosed earnings.

Creator Fund (Est. Monthly)

Based on avg 1.4M views/video

$1,083 – $2,166

$0.02 - $0.04 per 1,000 views

Sponsorship Value (Est. Per Post)

Based on 102.8K followers (Mid-Tier (100K+))

$822 – $1,542

Industry rate for mid-tier (100k+) creators

Disclaimer: These are rough estimates based on publicly available industry benchmarks. Actual earnings vary by niche, audience demographics, brand deals, and individual negotiation. TikTok Creator Fund payouts fluctuate and are not guaranteed.

Content Strategy Analysis

Based on 37 videos

Short clips under 15 seconds define this account. Focus on these brief durations to replicate the high engagement seen in the majority of posts. Since only one video reached the next length bracket, the 7-second average is the target for growth. Almost all content uses original audio rather than trending sounds to prioritize a unique brand identity over borrowed reach. Long captions near 190 characters provide deep context for each clip. Duet and stitch are active on every post to encourage other creators to interact with the content. The standout video lasted 7 seconds and reached 16 million views, which is 11.6 times the usual reach. It gathered 19.5K likes against 314 comments, a ratio of 62 likes per comment that favors passive watching over active debate. Average views of 1.4 million mean this account already commands a large audience. You should prioritize maintaining this high volume through consistent short-form formatting rather than chasing niche growth.

Video Duration Breakdown

How the account's recent videos split across length bands. It shows the format the creator leans on, from very short clips to long-form.

7s

Average Duration

<15s
36
15-30s
1

The account favors videos under 15 seconds with an average of 7 seconds. Most content falls into this category as 36 out of 37 videos are under 15 seconds long.

Original Sound Usage

Percentage of videos using the creator's own audio

97.30%
36 of 37

Posting Patterns & Optimal Timing

Based on 37 videos

This creator follows a dormant or erratic pattern because they post well below the median frequency while maintaining a mid-sized follower base and a low frequency rank. The posting gap is much longer than the field average, making their activity hard to predict. Because of a high consistency score, the timing between posts varies wildly rather than following a steady schedule. This behavior has persisted for over six months, but the lack of regularity suggests an unpredictable cadence. New content typically lands on Tuesday and Friday, while Monday is the quietest day. The most frequent upload hour occurs at 15:00 UTC. Marketers should expect sporadic drops rather than a dependable drumbeat. You should aim to align your campaign around Tuesday or Friday if you want to catch fresh content during those specific windows.

Posting Frequency

How often the account posts, against the typical tracked creator. It tells you whether to expect a steady stream or occasional drops.

Videos per Week 1.3
Avg Gap Between Posts 129.9h
Data Range 194 days

Most Active Days

Which days of the week new videos most often appear. These are upload times, when fresh content lands, not necessarily when the audience is watching.

Friday
8
Tuesday
7
Wednesday
6
Sunday
6
Saturday
5
Thursday
4
Monday
1

Posting Hours (UTC)

A heatmap of the hours (UTC) when this account publishes. Darker or taller blocks are the busier posting windows. Read it as the creator's release schedule, not their audience's active hours.

0h
3h
6h
9h
12h
15h
18h
21h

How to read these charts

A heatmap of the hours (UTC) when this account publishes. Darker or taller blocks are the busier posting windows. Read it as the creator's release schedule, not their audience's active hours.

The account posts most frequently on Friday and Tuesday at 15:00 UTC. Monday is the quietest day for activity.

Top Videos

Top 10 by play count

43.2M

Combined Plays (Top 5)

61.0K

Combined Likes (Top 5)

8.6M

Avg Plays per Top Video

Pinned Videos

Videos pinned to the top of @ghlafntmq8e's profile page

#آشترك_بالقناة_وفعل_زر_التنبيهات_حتى_تشوف_كل_جديد #اكسبلور #افكارينو (2)#بحبك_جباليا #سييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييي #حاسس #111441 #صينيين_مالهم_حل😂😂 #بغداد_بصرة_موصل_الكويت_الخليج_دبي_

Posted Dec 03, 2025

16.0M

Views

19.5K

Likes

314

Comments

1.0K

Shares

3.2K

Saves

١٢ ديسمبر، ٢٠٢٥#بحبك_جباليا #مدرسة #مدريديستا♡🔥♡ #بياض_الثلج #ساسكي_اوتشيها #هلوووات

Posted Dec 13, 2025

10.2M

Views

17.4K

Likes

1.3K

Comments

5.0K

Shares

2.4K

Saves

#نصائح # اكسبلورر #ترند#اطفال#السعوديه#funny#أفكار_إبداعية#نصائح_منزلية#لايف_هاكس#افكار_حيل (2)#بحبك_جباليا #صداع_من_كثر_الجمال😩 #ستوريات #ئەکتیڤبن🥀🖤ـہہـ٨ــہ #تصميم_فيديوهات🎶🎤🎬 #بغداد_بصرة_موصل_الكويت_الخليج_دبي_ #حاسس #مدرسه #حبيت #11ساعة #234 #صحة_المرأة

Posted Aug 08, 2025

9.2M

Views

10.8K

Likes

133

Comments

570

Shares

793

Saves

Feb 10, 2026

#اكسبلور #المراه #ترند #اهميه#بحبك_جباليا #هدايا_حب #هدايا_مشاهير #هديتك_موصلتش #دعمكم_ورفعولي_فديو #شباب_المستقبل #رصيد_الستر_عندك_خلص

4.1M

Views

7.8K

Likes

26

Comments

428

Shares

681

Saves

⏲ 9s ▶ 720p ♪ Original sound الصوت الأصلي - هديتي ووووين😁 – فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 720×1280
Feb 10, 2026

#لايك #اكسبلور #ترند #فكرتين (1)#رصيد_الستر_عندك_خلص #سنابل_السلام #صصباحح،ألـ؏ـآفـيهۃ💭📮ــ💔 #فيسكا_برسا_دائماً_وابداً🔵🔴 #بحبك_جباليا #الامارات_العربية_المتحده🇦🇪 #هبلة_تيكتوك #رساله_للقلب🖤🥀

3.7M

Views

5.5K

Likes

45

Comments

557

Shares

476

Saves

⏲ 7s ▶ 720p ♪ Original sound الصوت الأصلي - هديتي ووووين😁 – فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 720×1280
Feb 13, 2026

_720P(6)#بحبك_جباليا #دعمكم_ورفعولي_فديو #رصيد_الستر_عندك_خلص #سلام_يامهدي #هلالي #ايموفي_القديم #هديتك_موصلتش #شباب_المستقبل #سنابل_السلام #صصباحح،ألـ؏ـآفـيهۃ💭📮ــ💔 #رمضان_وصل #اكسبلورexplore #داليا_عماد #999-=

1.7M

Views

4.0K

Likes

41

Comments

650

Shares

436

Saves

⏲ 8s ▶ 720p ♪ Original sound الصوت الأصلي - اعطوني شيكل 😭 – فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 720×1280
Feb 11, 2026

#اختراعات_البيت #أفكار_للبيت #تنظيم_البيت#حيل_ذكية#ستايل_خليجي#خليجيات#بيت_مرتب#مشتريات_البيت (6)#بحبك_جباليا #هدايا_حب #هدايا_مشاهير #هديتك_موصلتش #دعمكم_ورفعولي_فديو #شباب_المستقبل #رصيد_الستر_عندك_خلص #سنابل_السلام

1.2M

Views

5.7K

Likes

38

Comments

1.9K

Shares

1.5K

Saves

⏲ 8s ▶ 720p ♪ Original sound الصوت الأصلي - هديتي ووووين😁 – فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 720×1280
Feb 11, 2026

#اكسبلور #المراه #ترند #اهميه#بحبك_جباليا #هدايا_حب #هدايا_مشاهير #هديتك_موصلتش #دعمكم_ورفعولي_فديو #شباب_المستقبل #رصيد_الستر_عندك_خلص #سنابل_السلام #صصباحح،ألـ؏ـآفـيهۃ💭📮ــ💔

945.4K

Views

1.5K

Likes

6

Comments

135

Shares

147

Saves

⏲ 9s ▶ 720p ♪ Original sound الصوت الأصلي - هديتي ووووين😁 – فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 720×1280

2 more top videos for @ghlafntmq8e

Full video-by-video breakdown with views, likes, comments, shares and saves.

Unlock all 10 videos

Free, takes 10 seconds

Top Hashtags

The hashtags this account uses most across the videos we analysed. They hint at the topics and communities the creator targets for reach.

Most Common Words

The words that show up most in this account's captions, with stopwords and hashtags removed. They sketch the verbal tone and recurring themes.

No word data available.

Top Sounds

The sounds this account uses most. A feed dominated by one original sound points to self-produced audio; a spread of trending tracks points to a creator riding sound trends for reach.

6 unique sounds
الصوت الأصلي - اعطوني شيكل 😭 - فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 21x
الصوت الأصلي - هديتي ووووين😁 - فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 12x
الصوت الأصلي - مين سرق بنطلوني 😢😢😢 - فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 1x
الصوت الأصلي - تنسيم التوب 💕👌👌 - فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 1x
الصوت الأصلي - اي لفففففففف يووووو - فش حدا نايم جوعان👌❤️ 1x
Ybgalha Flos - Khalid Assiri 1x

Key Insights & Takeaways

Audience & Reach

The follower count sits at a 0.1x multiple of the median creator. This indicates a niche audience where a single campaign will reach a limited number of individuals rather than providing broad coverage. While average plays are high, the like rate falls far below the median. Such a gap suggests that while the content reaches many people, the engagement is hollow for most viewers. This profile fits few categories because the low engagement relative to the view counts makes it difficult for a brand message to stick with the audience.

Key Takeaways

Reach. Ranking 1148 of 1349 with a following 0.1 times the median means the account has a very small footprint compared to peers. Engagement. The 0.15% like-rate falls far below the 4.93% median, indicating a failure to spark audience interaction. Hit-rate. Only 13.5% of recent videos beat double their own average views, showing infrequent peaks in performance.

Strengths

  • + Established follower base of 102,800
  • + Consistent growth at 3.0K followers/month
  • + Active posting schedule (1.3 videos/week)

Opportunities

  • ~ Optimize posting times for peak engagement windows
  • ~ Analyze top-performing content for replicable patterns
  • ~ Leverage geographic targeting for regional audiences
  • ~ Explore collaboration potential with similar creators
  • ~ Improve engagement rate through interactive content formats

Summary

This analysis of @ghlafntmq8e reveals a mid-tier (100k+) TikTok presence with 102,800 followers. The account demonstrates an engagement rate of 0.18%, averaging 1.4M plays per video across 37 analyzed videos. Key strengths include 1.5M total hearts, with opportunities to further optimize timing and content strategy based on the patterns identified in this report.

Want TikTok Data for Your Research?

Search hashtags, look up profiles, and export TikTok data to CSV for analysis.

Start Searching

About This Analysis: This analysis is based on a snapshot of @ghlafntmq8e's TikTok profile and recent videos. It evaluates content strategy, engagement patterns, and posting behavior. Metrics are based on 37 analyzed videos.

Data collected and analyzed by TKMetrics | Analysis date: Jul 1, 2026